Difference between revisions of "Renesas SH3/SH4A series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (→9860G) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! fx-9860G (✔) || fx-9860G SD (✔) || fx-9860GII (✔) | + | ! fx-9860G (✔) || fx-9860G SD (✔) || fx-9860GII (✔) || fx-9860GII 2 (✔) || fx-9860GII SD || fx-9860GIII |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[File:Fx-9860G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860G_SD.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860GII.jpg|x380px]] | + | | [[File:Fx-9860G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860G_SD.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860GII.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860gii_v2_az.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860GII_SD.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860g3.jpg|x380px]] |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | GY365 || GY363 || GY495A | + | | GY365 || GY363 || GY495A || GY499A / GY499AZ || GY943A || ? |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | RAM:64KiB / 1.5MB Flash || ? || ? | + | | RAM:64KiB / 1.5MB Flash || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== CG == | == CG == | ||
Latest revision as of 18:24, 14 August 2023
7400G
| fx-7400GII (petrol blue) (✔) | fx-7400GII (gray) | fx-7400GIII |
|---|---|---|
| GY490CX | GY490A | |
| 20KB | ?KB | ? |
9750G
| fx-9750GA PLUS |
|---|
| GY360 |
| 32KiB |
| FX-9750GII | FX-9750GII-WE | FX-9750GII-PK | FX-9750GII (for shools only) | FX-9750GIII |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GY362 (SH3) / GY801 (SH4A) | GY362 | GY??? | GY??? | ? |
| 64KiB | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9860G
| fx-9860G (✔) | fx-9860G SD (✔) | fx-9860GII (✔) | fx-9860GII 2 (✔) | fx-9860GII SD | fx-9860GIII |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GY365 | GY363 | GY495A | GY499A / GY499AZ | GY943A | ? |
| RAM:64KiB / 1.5MB Flash | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
CG
| fx-GC10 | fx-CG20 | fx-CG50 | fx-CG50 AU | Graph 90+E [FR] |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LY755 | LY755(?) | CY810 | CY810(?) | CY810 |
| - | - | - | - |