Difference between revisions of "Renesas SH3/SH4A series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | == 7400G == | ||
| + | |||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! fx-7400GII (petrol blue) (✔) || fx-7400GII (gray) | + | ! fx-7400GII (petrol blue) (✔) || fx-7400GII (gray) || fx-7400GIII |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Fx-7400GII.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7400GII(gray).jpg|x380px]] | + | | [[File:Fx-7400GII.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7400GII(gray).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7400g3.jpg|x380px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GY490CX | + | | GY490CX || GY490A || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20KB | + | | 20KB || ?KB || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | == 9750G == | |
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 27: | Line 29: | ||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! FX-9750GII || FX-9750GII<small>-WE</small> || FX-9750GII<small>-PK</small> || FX-9750GII <small>(for shools only)</small> | + | ! FX-9750GII || FX-9750GII<small>-WE</small> || FX-9750GII<small>-PK</small> || FX-9750GII <small>(for shools only)</small> || FX-9750GIII |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Fx-9750GII(blue).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9750GII(white).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9750GII-PK.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9750GII-YW.jpg|x380px]] | + | | [[File:Fx-9750GII(blue).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9750GII(white).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9750GII-PK.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9750GII-YW.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9750g3.jpg|x380px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GY362 (SH3) / GY801 (SH4A) || GY362 || GY??? || GY??? | + | | GY362 (SH3) / GY801 (SH4A) || GY362 || GY??? || GY??? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 64KiB || ? || ? || ? | + | | 64KiB || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
| − | + | == 9860G == | |
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! fx-9860G (✔) || fx-9860G SD (✔) || fx-9860GII (✔) || fx-9860GII SD | + | ! fx-9860G (✔) || fx-9860G SD (✔) || fx-9860GII (✔) || fx-9860GII SD || fx-9860GIII |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Fx-9860G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860G_SD.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860GII.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860GII_SD.jpg|x380px]] | + | | [[File:Fx-9860G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860G_SD.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860GII.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860GII_SD.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860g3.jpg|x380px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GY365 || GY363 || GY495A || ? | + | | GY365 || GY363 || GY495A || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | RAM:64KiB / 1.5MB Flash || ? || ? || ? | + | | RAM:64KiB / 1.5MB Flash || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | == CG == | |
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 5 September 2020
7400G
| fx-7400GII (petrol blue) (✔) | fx-7400GII (gray) | fx-7400GIII |
|---|---|---|
| GY490CX | GY490A | |
| 20KB | ?KB | ? |
9750G
| fx-9750GA PLUS |
|---|
| GY360 |
| 32KiB |
| FX-9750GII | FX-9750GII-WE | FX-9750GII-PK | FX-9750GII (for shools only) | FX-9750GIII |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GY362 (SH3) / GY801 (SH4A) | GY362 | GY??? | GY??? | ? |
| 64KiB | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9860G
| fx-9860G (✔) | fx-9860G SD (✔) | fx-9860GII (✔) | fx-9860GII SD | fx-9860GIII |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GY365 | GY363 | GY495A | ? | ? |
| RAM:64KiB / 1.5MB Flash | ? | ? | ? | ? |
CG
| fx-GC10 | fx-CG20 | fx-CG50 | fx-CG50 AU | Graph 90+E [FR] |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LY755 | LY755(?) | CY810 | CY810(?) | CY810 |
| - | - | - | - |