Difference between revisions of "Casio Power Graphic series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
Tag: Undo |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! fx-7400G || fx-7400G PLUS &# | + | ! fx-7400G || fx-7400G PLUS (✔) || fx-7400G PLUS-gy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fx7400G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7400G PLUS.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7400G plus gy.jpg|x380px]] | | [[File:Fx7400G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7400G PLUS.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7400G plus gy.jpg|x380px]] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! fx-7700GE || fx-7700GH || fx-7700GB &# | + | ! fx-7700GE || fx-7700GH || fx-7700GB (✔) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fx-7700ge.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7700gh.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7700gb.jpg|x380px]] | | [[File:Fx-7700ge.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7700gh.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-7700gb.jpg|x380px]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! fx-9700GE &# | + | ! fx-9700GE (✔) !! fx-9700GH |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fx-9700GE.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9700GH.jpg|x380px]] | | [[File:Fx-9700GE.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9700GH.jpg|x380px]] | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! fx-9750G &# | + | ! fx-9750G (✔) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fx-9750G.jpg|180px]] | | [[File:Fx-9750G.jpg|180px]] | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! fx-9750G PLUS &# | + | ! fx-9750G PLUS (✔) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fx-9750G Plus Menu.jpg|x380px]] | | [[File:Fx-9750G Plus Menu.jpg|x380px]] | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
{| class="gallery-table color-cfx" | {| class="gallery-table color-cfx" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! CFX-9800G &# | + | ! CFX-9800G (✔) |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
{| class="gallery-table color-cfx" | {| class="gallery-table color-cfx" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! CFX-9850G &# | + | ! CFX-9850G (✔) !! CFX-9850G PLUS !! CFX-9850Ga PLUS !! CFX-9850GB PLUS (✔) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CFX-9850G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850G_PLUS(black).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850Ga_PLUS.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850GB_PLUS(black).jpg|x380px]] | | [[File:CFX-9850G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850G_PLUS(black).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850Ga_PLUS.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850GB_PLUS(black).jpg|x380px]] | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
{| class="gallery-table color-cfx" | {| class="gallery-table color-cfx" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! CFX-9850G PLUS || CFX-9850GC PLUS &# | + | ! CFX-9850G PLUS || CFX-9850GC PLUS (✔) || CFX-9850GB PLUS (✔) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CFX-9850G_PLUS(we).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850GC_PLUS.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850GB PLUS.jpg|x380px]] | | [[File:CFX-9850G_PLUS(we).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850GC_PLUS.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9850GB PLUS.jpg|x380px]] | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! fx-9860G || fx-9860G SD &# | + | ! fx-9860G || fx-9860G SD (✔) || fx-9860GII (✔) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fx-9860G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860G_SD.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860GII.jpg|x380px]] | | [[File:Fx-9860G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860G_SD.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-9860GII.jpg|x380px]] | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
{| class="gallery-table color-cfx" | {| class="gallery-table color-cfx" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! CFX-9950G !! CFX-9950GB PLUS !! CFX-9970G &# | + | ! CFX-9950G !! CFX-9950GB PLUS !! CFX-9970G (✔) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CFX-9950G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9950GB_PLUS(black).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9970G.jpg|x380px]] | | [[File:CFX-9950G.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9950GB_PLUS(black).jpg|x380px]] || [[File:CFX-9970G.jpg|x380px]] | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
{| class="gallery-table" | {| class="gallery-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! FX 1.0 PLUS !! ALGEBRA FX 2.0 PLUS &# | + | ! FX 1.0 PLUS !! ALGEBRA FX 2.0 PLUS (✔) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fx-1.0_PLUS.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-2.0_PLUS.jpg|x380px]] | | [[File:Fx-1.0_PLUS.jpg|x380px]] || [[File:Fx-2.0_PLUS.jpg|x380px]] | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 4 May 2020
Contents
7300 Series
LX era
| fx-7300G |
|---|
| LX377 |
| ?KiB |
7400 Series
ZX era
| fx-7400G | fx-7400G PLUS (✔) | fx-7400G PLUS-gy |
|---|---|---|
| ZX930 | ZX942 | ZX942 [1] |
| ?KiB | 32KiB | ?KiB |
GY era
| fx-7400GII | |
|---|---|
| GY??? | GY??? |
| ?KiB | ?KiB |
7700 Series
LX era
| fx-7700GE | fx-7700GH | fx-7700GB (✔) |
|---|---|---|
| LX375 | LX394 | LX387 |
| ?KiB | ?KiB | ?KiB |
8700 Series
LX era
| fx-8700GB | fx-8700G |
|---|---|
| LX388 | LX?? |
| ?KiB | ?KiB |
9700 Series
LX era
| fx-9700GE (✔) | fx-9700GH |
|---|---|
| LX370 | LX395 |
| ?KiB | 32KiB |
ZX era
| fx-9750G (✔) |
|---|
| ZX934 |
| 32KiB |
GY era
| fx-9750G PLUS (✔) |
|---|
| GY355 |
| 26KiB |
| fx-9750GA PLUS | FX-9750GII | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GY360 | GY362 | GY??? | GY??? | GY??? |
| 32KiB | 64KiB | ? | ? | ? |
9800 Series (Color)
LX era
| CFX-9800G (✔) |
|---|
| LX392 |
| 32KiB |
ZX era
| CFX-9850G (✔) | CFX-9850G PLUS | CFX-9850Ga PLUS | CFX-9850GB PLUS (✔) |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZX933[2] | ZX935[3] | ZX??? | ZX939 |
| RAM:32KiB | RAM:32KiB | RAM:32KiB | RAM:32KiB |
GY era
| CFX-9850G PLUS | CFX-9850GC PLUS (✔) | CFX-9850GB PLUS (✔) |
|---|---|---|
| GY??? | GY356 | GY359 |
| RAM:32KiB | RAM:64KiB | RAM:32KiB |
| fx-9860G | fx-9860G SD (✔) | fx-9860GII (✔) |
|---|---|---|
| ? | GY363 | GY495A |
| ? | ? | ? |
9900 Series (Color)
ZX era
| CFX-9950G | CFX-9950GB PLUS | CFX-9970G (✔) |
|---|---|---|
| ZX933[2] | (ZX944?) | ZX936 |
| 64KiB | 64KiB | 64KiB |
GY era
| CFX-9950GB PLUS (we) |
|---|
| GY356 |
| 64KiB |
Algebra
ZX era
| FX 1.0 | ALGEBRA FX 2.0 |
|---|---|
| ZX947 | ZX945 |
| 144KB RAM / 768KB Flash | 144KB RAM / 768KB Flash |
GY era
| FX 1.0 PLUS | ALGEBRA FX 2.0 PLUS (✔) |
|---|---|
| (GY352?) | GY350 |
| 144KB RAM / 768KB Flash | 144KB RAM / 768KB Flash |